Flood Coefficient
Revision as of 02:48, 21 August 2018 | Revision as of 09:18, 15 February 2019 Category:Rules pages | |||
2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown | ||||
Line 7: | Line 7: | |||
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_Japan.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Japan]][[File:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]][[File:Wows flag Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]][[File:Wows flag Commonwealth.PNG|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Commonwealth]][[File:Wows flag France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]][[File:Wows_flag_Italy.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Italy]][[File:Wows_flag_Pan_Asia.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Pan-Asia]][[File:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]][[File:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]][[File:Wows flag Pan_America.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Pan_America]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_Japan.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Japan]][[File:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]][[File:Wows flag Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]][[File:Wows flag Commonwealth.PNG|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Commonwealth]][[File:Wows flag France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]][[File:Wows_flag_Italy.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Italy]][[File:Wows_flag_Pan_Asia.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Pan-Asia]][[File:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]][[File:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]][[File:Wows flag Pan_America.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Pan_America]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Ships with no torpedo protection | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Ships with no torpedo protection except destroyers | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.333 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.333 | |||
|- | |- | |||
Line 136: | Line 136: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Prinz Eitel Friedrich]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Prinz Eitel Friedrich]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0. | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.242 | |
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | |||
Line 204: | Line 204: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_Italy.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Italy]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_Italy.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Italy]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Giulio Cesare]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Giulio Cesare]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0. | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.232 | |
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_Italy.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Italy]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_Italy.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Italy]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Roma]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Roma]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0. | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.205 | |
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | |||
Line 240: | Line 240: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Jean Bart]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Jean Bart]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0. | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.225 | |
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Gascogne]], [[Richelieu]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Gascogne]], [[Richelieu]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0. | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.217 | |
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | |||
Line 252: | Line 252: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wows_flag_France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Alsace]], [[Bourgogne]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Alsace]], [[Bourgogne]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0. | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.188 | |
|} | |} | |||
+ | [[Category:Rules pages]] |
Revision as of 09:18, 15 February 2019
Category: