Repair Party Data
Revision as of 16:42, 9 September 2019 Updated the data for the Khaba and Grozo line DDs | Revision as of 23:46, 28 October 2019 | |||
Line 51: | Line 51: | |||
! style="width: 55px; vertical-align:middle;" | Tier | ! style="width: 55px; vertical-align:middle;" | Tier | |||
! style="width: 170px; vertical-align:middle;" class="unsortable" | Nation(s) | ! style="width: 170px; vertical-align:middle;" class="unsortable" | Nation(s) | |||
? | ! style="width: | + | ! style="width: 70px; vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-type="number" | Heal Rate<ref>Heal rate is the percent of the ship's full Health Points repaired per second.</ref> | |
! style="width: 60px; vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-type="number" | Citadel Repair | ! style="width: 60px; vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-type="number" | Citadel Repair | |||
! style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-type="number" | Duration | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-type="number" | Duration | |||
Line 59: | Line 59: | |||
! style="Width: 60px; vertical-align:middle; background: #ffffcc;" class="unsortable" | Charges | ! style="Width: 60px; vertical-align:middle; background: #ffffcc;" class="unsortable" | Charges | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Admiral Graf Spee]] | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | CR ''[[Admiral Graf Spee]] | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="6" | VI | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="6" | VI | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 70: | Line 70: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Warspite]] | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | BB ''[[Warspite]] | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="6"| VI | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="6"| VI | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.6%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.6%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 81: | Line 81: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Duca degli Abruzzi]] | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | CR ''[[Duca degli Abruzzi]] | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="7" | VII | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="7" | VII | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_Italy.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Italy]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_Italy.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Italy]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 92: | Line 92: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Nueve de Julio]] | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | CR ''[[Nueve de Julio]] | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="7" | VII | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="7" | VII | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag Pan America.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Pan-America]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag Pan America.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Pan-America]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''2.0%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''2.0%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | |||
Line 103: | Line 103: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Nelson]] | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | BB ''[[Nelson]] | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="7" | VII | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="7" | VII | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''2.0%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''2.0%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | |||
Line 114: | Line 114: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Atago]] | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | CR ''[[Atago]] | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="8" | VIII | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="8" | VIII | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_Japan.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Japan]] | |
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 125: | Line 125: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Kidd]] | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | DD ''[[Kidd]] | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="8" | VIII | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="8" | VIII | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | N/A | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | N/A | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 136: | Line 136: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Gascogne]]'' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | BBs ''[[Gascogne]]''<br>''[[Massachusetts]]'' | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="8" | VIII | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="8" | VIII | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image: | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] [[Image:Wows_flag_France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | |
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 147: | Line 147: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Georgia]]'' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | BB ''[[Georgia]]'' | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="8" | IX | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="8" | IX | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 158: | Line 158: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Salem]] | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | CR ''[[Salem]] | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="10" | X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="10" | X | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''2.0%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''2.0%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | |||
Line 169: | Line 169: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Kiev]], [[Tashkent]] & [[Khabarovsk]] | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | DDs ''[[Kiev]], [[Tashkent]] & [[Khabarovsk]] | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="9" | VIII - X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="9" | VIII - X | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | N/A | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | N/A | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 180: | Line 180: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Ognevoi]], [[Udaloi]] & [[Grozovoi]] | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | DDs ''[[Ognevoi]], [[Udaloi]] & [[Grozovoi]] | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="10" | VIII - X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="10" | VIII - X | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | N/A | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | N/A | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 191: | Line 191: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Battleships | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="5" | II - VIII | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="5" | II - VIII | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_Japan.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Japan]] [[Image:Wows flag | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_Japan.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Japan]][[Image:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] [[Image:Wows flag Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]] [[Image:Wows flag France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] [[Image:Wows_flag_Italy.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Italy]] | |
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 202: | Line 202: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Battleships | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="7" | III - IX | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="7" | III - IX | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.66%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.66%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 213: | Line 213: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Battleships | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="9" | IX | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="9" | IX | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_Japan.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Japan]] [[Image:Wows flag Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]] [[Image:Wows flag France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_Japan.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Japan]] [[Image:Wows flag Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]] [[Image:Wows flag France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 224: | Line 224: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Battleships | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="5" | II - VI | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="5" | II - VI | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 235: | Line 235: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Battleships | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="5" | VII - VIII | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="5" | VII - VIII | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.6%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.6%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 246: | Line 246: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Battleships | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="10" | IX - X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="10" | IX - X | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''2.0%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''2.0%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | |||
Line 257: | Line 257: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Battleships | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="9" | X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="9" | X | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] [[Image:Wows_flag_Japan.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Japan]] [[Image:Wows flag Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]] [[Image:Wows flag France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | |
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 268: | Line 268: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Cruisers | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="3" | III - VII | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="3" | III - VII | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 279: | Line 279: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Cruisers | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="8" | VIII - X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="8" | VIII - X | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''2.0%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''2.0%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | |||
Line 290: | Line 290: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Cruisers | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="9" | IX - X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="9" | IX - X | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] [[Image:Wows_flag_Japan.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Japan]] [[Image:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] [[Image:Wows flag Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]] [[Image:Wows flag France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | |
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 301: | Line 301: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Cruisers | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="9" | IX - X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="9" | IX - X | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''0.5%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 seconds | |||
Line 312: | Line 312: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Destroyers | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="9" | IX - X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="9" | IX - X | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''1%''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''1%''' / sec | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | N/A | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | N/A | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 seconds | |||
Line 323: | Line 323: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 2 | |||
|} | |} | |||
+ | <br/> | |||
+ | <references /> | |||
[[Category:WoWS Consumable Data]] | [[Category:WoWS Consumable Data]] |
Revision as of 23:46, 28 October 2019
This consumable repairs damage by restoring a ship's hit points. It is found on battleships of all tiers, as well as Tier IX and X cruisers (plus most British cruisers, high tier Russian destroyers, Tier VIII premium American destroyer Kidd, Tier VIII Japanese premium cruiser Atago, and Tier VI German premium cruiser Admiral Graf Spee). Health restored per second is a percentage of the ship's maximum health pool.
The use of this consumable is the most common way to earn the achievement Dreadnought. The other way to earn this achievement is to destroy five ships with a ship captained by the unique commander Isoroku Yamamoto.
Note that not all damage can be repaired. The following percentages of damage taken are eligible to be restored by Repair Party:
Hit Type | Amount Restorable |
Exceptions |
---|---|---|
|
10% |
|
|
50% |
|
100% |
REPAIR PARTY I | REPAIR PARTY II | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cost: Free | Cost: 22,500 | ||||||||
Class or Ship | Tier | Nation(s) | Heal Rate[1] | Citadel Repair | Duration | Cooldown | Charges | Cooldown | Charges |
CR Admiral Graf Spee | VI | 0.5% / sec | 10% | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 2 | 80 seconds | 3 | |
BB Warspite | VI | 0.6% / sec | 10% | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 3 | 80 seconds | 4 | |
CR Duca degli Abruzzi | VII | 0.5% / sec | 10% | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 2 | 80 seconds | 3 | |
CR Nueve de Julio | VII | 2.0% / sec | 33% | 20 seconds | 120 seconds | 2 | 80 seconds | 3 | |
BB Nelson | VII | 2.0% / sec | 10% | 20 seconds | 120 seconds | 2 | 80 seconds | 3 | |
CR Atago | VIII | 0.5% / sec | 33% | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 2 | 80 seconds | 3 | |
DD Kidd | VIII | 0.5% / sec | N/A | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 2 | 80 seconds | 3 | |
BBs Gascogne Massachusetts |
VIII | 0.5% / sec | 10% | 28 seconds | 60 seconds | 3 | 40 seconds | 4 | |
BB Georgia | IX | 0.5% / sec | 10% | 28 seconds | 60 seconds | 3 | 40 seconds | 4 | |
CR Salem | X | 2.0% / sec | 33% | 20 seconds | 120 seconds | 2 | 80 seconds | 3 | |
DDs Kiev, Tashkent & Khabarovsk | VIII - X | 0.5% / sec | N/A | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 2 | 80 seconds | 3 | |
DDs Ognevoi, Udaloi & Grozovoi | VIII - X | 0.5% / sec | N/A | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 1 | 80 seconds | 2 | |
Battleships | II - VIII | 0.5% / sec | 10% | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 3 | 80 seconds | 4 | |
Battleships | III - IX | 0.66% / sec | 10% | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 3 | 80 seconds | 4 | |
Battleships | IX | 0.5% / sec | 10% | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 3 | 80 seconds | 4 | |
Battleships | II - VI | 0.5% / sec | 10% | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 3 | 80 seconds | 4 | |
Battleships | VII - VIII | 0.6% / sec | 10% | 28 seconds | 90 seconds | 3 | 60 seconds | 4 | |
Battleships | IX - X | 2.0% / sec | 10% | 20 seconds | 120 seconds | 2 | 80 seconds | 3 | |
Battleships | X | 0.5% / sec | 10% | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 3 | 80 seconds | 4 | |
Cruisers | III - VII | 0.5% / sec | 10% | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 2 | 80 seconds | 3 | |
Cruisers | VIII - X | 2.0% / sec | 50% | 20 seconds | 120 seconds | 2 | 80 seconds | 3 | |
Cruisers | IX - X | 0.5% / sec | 33% | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 2 | 80 seconds | 3 | |
Cruisers | IX - X | 0.5% / sec | 33% | 28 seconds | 120 seconds | 3 | 80 seconds | 4 | |
Destroyers | IX - X | 1% / sec | N/A | 10 seconds | 120 seconds | 1 | 80 seconds | 2 |
- ↑ Heal rate is the percent of the ship's full Health Points repaired per second.