Repair Party Data
Revision as of 23:27, 30 July 2020 New Brit heal type | Revision as of 03:04, 4 August 2020 Correct RN CRs cooldown, as per client data. Looks like everyone is 80 sec now. | |||
Line 372: | Line 372: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | CR ''[[Salem]] | |
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value=" | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="10" | X | |
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image: | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''2.0%''' / sec | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''2.0%''' / sec | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50% | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33% | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 80 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 80 seconds | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 3 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;; background:#f2f2f2;" | 3 | |
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Cruisers | |
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="8" | VIII | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="8" | VIII - X | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''2.0%''' / sec | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''2.0%''' / sec | |||
Line 389: | Line 389: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 80 seconds | |
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 3 | |
|- | |- | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | CR ''[[Albemarle]]'' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | CR ''[[Cheshire]]'', ''[[Albemarle]]'' | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="8" | VIII | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="8" | VIII | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | |||
Line 399: | Line 399: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 80 seconds | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | |||
Line 409: | Line 409: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 seconds | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 80 seconds | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | |||
? | ||||
? | ||||
? | ||||
? | ||||
? | ||||
? | ||||
? | ||||
? | ||||
? | ||||
? | ||||
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | CR ''[[Nueve de Julio]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | CR ''[[Nueve de Julio]] |
Revision as of 03:04, 4 August 2020
REPAIR PARTY | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Class or Ship | Tier | Nation(s) | Heal Rate[1] | Ship HP Restore[2] | Citadel Restore[3] | Duration | Cooldown | Charges |
Battleships, premium | III - IX | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 10% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 4 | |
BB Ohio | X | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 10% | 28 seconds | 40 seconds | 4 | |
Battleships, tech tree | III - X | 0.66% / sec | 50% | 10% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 4 | |
Battleships | II - VIII | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 10% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 4 | |
BB Gascogne | VIII | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 10% | 28 seconds | 40 seconds | 4 | |
Battleships | IX - X | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 10% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 4 | |
Battleships | III - VIII | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 10% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
Battleships | IX - X | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 10% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
Battleships | II - III | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 10% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 4 | |
Battleships | IV - VI | 0.5% / sec | 60% | 10% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 4 | |
BB Warspite | VI | 0.6% / sec | 50% | 10% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 4 | |
Battleships | VII - VIII | 0.6% / sec | 75% | 10% | 28 seconds | 60 seconds | 4 | |
BB Hood | VII | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 10% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
BB Duke of York | VII | 0.6% / sec | 75% | 10% | 28 seconds | 60 seconds | 4 | |
BB Thunderer | X | 0.6% / sec | 50% | 10% | 28 seconds | 60 seconds | 4 | |
CR Atago, Atago B | VIII | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 33% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
CR Admiral Graf Spee | VI | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 10% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
Cruisers | III - VII | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 33% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
CR London | VI | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 33% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 2 | |
CR Devonshire, Surrey | VI, VII | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 33% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
CR Belfast | VII | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
Cruisers | IX - X | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 33% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
CR Azuma, Yoshino | IX, X | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 33% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 4 | |
CR Colbert | X | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 33% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 4 | |
CR Prinz Eugen | VIII | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 33% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
Cruisers | IX - X | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 33% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 4 | |
CR Duca degli Abruzzi | VII | 0.5% / sec | 50% | 33% | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
DD Kidd | VIII | 0.5% / sec | 50% | -- | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
DDs Kiev, Tashkent & Khabarovsk | VIII - X | 0.5% / sec | 50% | -- | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
DDs Ognevoi, Udaloi & Grozovoi | VIII - X | 0.5% / sec | 50% | -- | 28 seconds | 80 seconds | 2 | |
Destroyers | IX - X | 1% / sec | 50% | -- | 10 seconds | 80 seconds | 2 | |
SPECIALIZED REPAIR TEAMS | ||||||||
Class or Ship | Tier | Nation(s) | Heal Rate[1] | Ship HP Restore[2] | Citadel Restore[3] | Duration | Cooldown | Charges |
BB Nelson | VII | 2.0% / sec | 50% | 10% | 20 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
Battleships | IX - X | 2.0% / sec | 75% | 10% | 20 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
CR Boise | VII | 2.0% / sec | 50% | 33% | 20 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
CR Salem | X | 2.0% / sec | 50% | 33% | 20 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
Cruisers | VIII - X | 2.0% / sec | 50% | 50% | 20 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
CR Cheshire, Albemarle | VIII | 2.0% / sec | 50% | 50% | 20 seconds | 80 seconds | 2 | |
CR Drake, Goliath | IX, X | 2.0% / sec | 60% | 50% | 20 seconds | 80 seconds | 2 | |
CR Nueve de Julio | VII | 2.0% / sec | 50% | 33% | 20 seconds | 80 seconds | 3 | |
DD Neustrashimy | IX | 1.5% / sec | 50% | -- | 20 seconds | 80 seconds | 2 |
- ↑ 1.0 1.1 Heal rate is the percent of the ship's full Health Points repaired per second.
- ↑ 2.0 2.1 By default, 50% of damage to the ship is restorable. Exceptions: 60% for tech tree British battleships tiers IV-VI and CAs IX Drake and X Goliath, and 75% for tech tree British battleships tiers VII-X and Duke of York
- ↑ 3.0 3.1 By default, 10% of damage to the citadel is restorable. Exceptions: 33% for all non-British cruisers except Admiral Graf Spee and 50% for British cruisers tiers VIII-X.
Category: