迷彩(戰艦世界):修訂版本之間的差異
2016年11月29日 (二) 12:08的修訂版本 | 2016年11月29日 (二) 12:18的修訂版本 | |||
第 153 行: | 第 153 行: | |||
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''類型 9''' | |
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
? | * -3% | + | * -3% 海上的被偵測距離 | |
? | * +4% | + | * +4% 敵人攻擊您艦艇時射出的炮彈最大偏差度 | |
? | * +30% | + | * +30% 戰鬥中獲得的經驗 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Included with [[Premium_ships|premium ships]]<br>of Tiers II-V. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Included with [[Premium_ships|premium ships]]<br>of Tiers II-V. | |||
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''類型 10''' | |
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
? | * -3% | + | * -3% 海上的被偵測距離 | |
? | * +4% | + | * +4% 敵人攻擊您艦艇時射出的炮彈最大偏差度 | |
? | * +50% | + | * +50% 戰鬥中獲得的經驗 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Included with [[premium ships]]<br>of Tiers VI-VIII. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Included with [[premium ships]]<br>of Tiers VI-VIII. | |||
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''類型 11''' | |
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
? | * -3% | + | * -3% 海上的被偵測距離 | |
? | * +4% | + | * +4% 敵人攻擊您艦艇時射出的炮彈最大偏差度 | |
? | * +50% | + | * +50% 戰鬥中獲得的經驗 | |
? | * +100% | + | * +100% 戰鬥中獲得的自由經驗 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Unique premium camouflage<br>for ''[[Anshan]]''. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Unique premium camouflage<br>for ''[[Anshan]]''. | |||
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''類型 30''' | |
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
? | * -3% | + | * -3% 海上的被偵測距離 | |
? | * +4% | + | * +4% 敵人攻擊您艦艇時射出的炮彈最大偏差度 | |
? | * +50% | + | * +50% 戰鬥中獲得的經驗 | |
? | * +50% | + | * +50% 戰鬥中指揮官獲得的經驗 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Unique premium camouflage<br>for ''[[Prinz Eugen]]''. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Unique premium camouflage<br>for ''[[Prinz Eugen]]''. | |||
|}</div></div></div> | |}</div></div></div> | |||
第 198 行: | 第 198 行: | |||
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''類型 15''' | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1000[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1000[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | |||
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
? | * -3% | + | * -3% 海上的被偵測距離 | |
? | * +4% | + | * +4% 敵人攻擊您艦艇時射出的炮彈最大偏差度 | |
? | * +30% | + | * +30% 戰鬥中獲得的經驗 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Currently available only to American Tier V battleship ''[[New York]]''. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Currently available only to American Tier V battleship ''[[New York]]''. | |||
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''類型 16''' | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1000[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1000[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | |||
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
? | * -3% | + | * -3% 海上的被偵測距離 | |
? | * +4% | + | * +4% 敵人攻擊您艦艇時射出的炮彈最大偏差度 | |
? | * +30% | + | * +30% 戰鬥中獲得的經驗 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Available for the following Tier VI ships in the regular tech tree: ''[[Cleveland]], [[Ognevoi]]''. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Available for the following Tier VI ships in the regular tech tree: ''[[Cleveland]], [[Ognevoi]]''. | |||
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''類型 17''' | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2000[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2000[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | |||
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
? | * -3% | + | * -3% 海上的被偵測距離 | |
? | * +4% | + | * +4% 敵人攻擊您艦艇時射出的炮彈最大偏差度 | |
? | * -5% | + | * -5% 艦艇的戰後整備費用 | |
? | * +50% | + | * +50% 戰鬥中獲得的經驗 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Available for the following Tier VII ships in the regular tech tree: ''[[Hatsuharu]], [[Myoko]], [[Hiryu]], [[Mahan]], [[Ranger]], [[Kiev]], [[Shchors]], [[Yorck]], [[Gneisenau]], [[Fiji]]''. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Available for the following Tier VII ships in the regular tech tree: ''[[Hatsuharu]], [[Myoko]], [[Hiryu]], [[Mahan]], [[Ranger]], [[Kiev]], [[Shchors]], [[Yorck]], [[Gneisenau]], [[Fiji]]''. | |||
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''類型 18''' | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3000[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3000[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | |||
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
? | * -3% | + | * -3% 海上的被偵測距離 | |
? | * +4% | + | * +4% 敵人攻擊您艦艇時射出的炮彈最大偏差度 | |
? | * -10% | + | * -10% 艦艇的戰後整備費用 | |
? | * +50% | + | * +50% 戰鬥中獲得的經驗 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Available for the following Tier VIII ships in the regular tech tree: ''[[Fubuki]], [[Mogami]], [[Shokaku]], [[Benson]], [[New Orleans]], [[North Carolina]], [[Lexington]], [[Tashkent]], [[Chapayev]], [[Admiral Hipper]], [[Bismarck]], [[Edinburgh]]''. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Available for the following Tier VIII ships in the regular tech tree: ''[[Fubuki]], [[Mogami]], [[Shokaku]], [[Benson]], [[New Orleans]], [[North Carolina]], [[Lexington]], [[Tashkent]], [[Chapayev]], [[Admiral Hipper]], [[Bismarck]], [[Edinburgh]]''. | |||
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''類型 19''' | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 4000[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 4000[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | |||
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
? | * -3% | + | * -3% 海上的被偵測距離 | |
? | * +4% | + | * +4% 敵人攻擊您艦艇時射出的炮彈最大偏差度 | |
? | * -20% | + | * -20% 艦艇的戰後整備費用 | |
? | * +100% | + | * +100% 戰鬥中獲得的經驗 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Available for the following Tier IX ships in the regular tech tree: ''[[Kagero]], [[Ibuki]], [[Izumo]], [[Taiho]], [[Fletcher]], [[Baltimore]], [[Iowa]], [[Essex]], [[Roon]], [[Friedrich der Große]], [[Udaloi]], [[Dmitri Donskoi]], [[Neptune]]''. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Available for the following Tier IX ships in the regular tech tree: ''[[Kagero]], [[Ibuki]], [[Izumo]], [[Taiho]], [[Fletcher]], [[Baltimore]], [[Iowa]], [[Essex]], [[Roon]], [[Friedrich der Große]], [[Udaloi]], [[Dmitri Donskoi]], [[Neptune]]''. | |||
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:PBEC503_Campbeltown.png|frameless|center|link=]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''' | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | '''類型 20''' | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5000[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5000[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | |||
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
? | * -3% | + | * -3% 海上的被偵測距離 | |
? | * +4% | + | * +4% 敵人攻擊您艦艇時射出的炮彈最大偏差度 | |
? | * -50% | + | * -50% 艦艇的戰後整備費用 | |
? | * +20% | + | * +20% 戰鬥中獲得的銀幣 | |
? | * +100% | + | * +100% 戰鬥中獲得的經驗 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Available for the following Tier X ships in the regular tech tree: ''[[Shimakaze]], [[Zao]], [[Yamato]], [[Hakuryu]], [[Gearing]], [[Des Moines]], [[Montana]], [[Midway]], [[Hindenburg]], [[Großer Kurfürst]], [[Khabarovsk]], [[Moskva]], [[Minotaur]]''. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Available for the following Tier X ships in the regular tech tree: ''[[Shimakaze]], [[Zao]], [[Yamato]], [[Hakuryu]], [[Gearing]], [[Des Moines]], [[Montana]], [[Midway]], [[Hindenburg]], [[Großer Kurfürst]], [[Khabarovsk]], [[Moskva]], [[Minotaur]]''. | |||
|}</div></div></div> | |}</div></div></div> | |||
第 271 行: | 第 271 行: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | |||
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
? | * -3% | + | * -3% 海上的被偵測距離 | |
* +4% to maximum dispersion of shells fired by the enemy at your ship. | * +4% to maximum dispersion of shells fired by the enemy at your ship. | |||
* +100% to experience earned in the battle. | * +100% to experience earned in the battle. | |||
第 280 行: | 第 280 行: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30[[Image:Gold_icon.png|link=Gold_Economy_(WoWS)]] | |||
| style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
? | * -3% | + | * -3% 海上的被偵測距離 | |
* +4% to maximum dispersion of shells fired by the enemy at your ship. | * +4% to maximum dispersion of shells fired by the enemy at your ship. | |||
* +100% to experience earned in the battle. | * +100% to experience earned in the battle. |
2016年11月29日 (二) 12:18的修訂版本
目錄
Captains may choose camouflage for their ships in the "Exterior" tab found underneath the "BATTLE!" button in the top center of the Port screen. All camouflage must be re-supplied after each battle; some camouflage choices require credits or doubloons be spent in order to re-supply. Captains can automatically re-supply the selected camouflage clicking "Enable" next to "Auto-Resupply" in the Camouflage tab. This must be enabled even for camouflage types that re-supply for free.
Standard Camouflage
Standard Camouflage is available to all ships in the game, regardless of whether they are tech tree or premium ships. They must also be re-supplied after every game played for an additional cost, similar to premium Consumables.
Note that Type 3 camouflage is only available as a reward for special events, primarily Ranked Battles.
Icon | Type | Cost | Effect | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
類型 1 | 8,000![]() |
|
Most commonly used by destroyers and aircraft carriers. |
![]() |
類型 2 | 12,000![]() |
|
Most commonly used by battleships. |
類型 3 | Not for sale. |
|
Not available for sale; offered only as a reward for certain missions and events. Most commonly awarded for Ranked Battle participation. | |
![]() |
類型 5 | 22,500![]() |
|
Most commonly used by cruisers. |
![]() |
類型 6 | 50![]() |
|
Premium Camouflage
Premium Camouflage is provided free of charge with all premium ships. The bonuses are very similar to Type 6 camouflage, but are adjusted by tier. Premium camouflage re-supplies for free.
Icon | Type | Effect | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
類型 9 |
|
Included with premium ships of Tiers II-V. |
![]() |
類型 10 |
|
Included with premium ships of Tiers VI-VIII. |
![]() |
類型 11 |
|
Unique premium camouflage for Anshan. |
![]() |
類型 30 |
|
Unique premium camouflage for Prinz Eugen. |
Permanent Camouflage
Permanent Camouflage is available to most regular tech tree ships of Tiers VII, VIII, and IX. It provides identical bonuses at each tier as premium camouflage, with the added bonus of reduced repair costs at Tier VIII and IX. Note that the cost listed is a one-time charge; the camouflage re-supplies for free.
Icon | Type | Cost | Effect | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
類型 15 | 1000![]() |
|
Currently available only to American Tier V battleship New York. |
![]() |
類型 16 | 1000![]() |
|
Available for the following Tier VI ships in the regular tech tree: Cleveland, Ognevoi. |
![]() |
類型 17 | 2000![]() |
|
Available for the following Tier VII ships in the regular tech tree: Hatsuharu, Myoko, Hiryu, Mahan, Ranger, Kiev, Shchors, Yorck, Gneisenau, Fiji. |
![]() |
類型 18 | 3000![]() |
|
Available for the following Tier VIII ships in the regular tech tree: Fubuki, Mogami, Shokaku, Benson, New Orleans, North Carolina, Lexington, Tashkent, Chapayev, Admiral Hipper, Bismarck, Edinburgh. |
![]() |
類型 19 | 4000![]() |
|
Available for the following Tier IX ships in the regular tech tree: Kagero, Ibuki, Izumo, Taiho, Fletcher, Baltimore, Iowa, Essex, Roon, Friedrich der Große, Udaloi, Dmitri Donskoi, Neptune. |
![]() |
類型 20 | 5000![]() |
|
Available for the following Tier X ships in the regular tech tree: Shimakaze, Zao, Yamato, Hakuryu, Gearing, Des Moines, Montana, Midway, Hindenburg, Großer Kurfürst, Khabarovsk, Moskva, Minotaur. |
Promotional Camouflage
Promotional Camouflages are typically available only for a limited time. They are not permanent, and the listed cost must be paid per game played. Note that all promotional camouflages that are no longer for sale still have a chance to appear as a reward via the Container system.
Special Camouflage
Special Camouflages are primarily alternate camouflage schemes for ships that already have other permanent or premium camouflage styles available. Note that any cost listed is a one-time charge; the camouflage re-supplies for free.
Icon | Type | Cost | Effect | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Stars and Stripes | 1000![]() |
|
Alternate premium camouflage for Texas (not currently for sale; last available during US Independence Day event in July 2016). |
![]() |
Skull | Not for sale. |
|
Alternate permanent camouflage for New York; briefly available through a forum contest on the NA server. |
![]() |
Type 12 | 1000![]() |
|
Premium camouflage available during New Years 2016 for Minekaze, Gnevny, Cleveland, and Nürnberg. |
![]() |
Type 28 | 3000![]() |
|
Alternate permanent camouflage for Tashkent. |
![]() |
Adler | 3000![]() |
|
Alternate premium camouflage for Prinz Eugen. |
![]() |
Supertester | Not for sale. |
|
Available to Supertesters only. |