Defensive AA Fire Data
Revision as of 02:53, 18 February 2019 Reorganised list according to nation. Entries of same nation, different tier are compressed into one. | Revision as of 03:00, 18 February 2019 Put "seconds" into title bar. | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | |||
! style="background: #ffffcc;" colspan="2" | Cost: 22,500{{Credits}} | ! style="background: #ffffcc;" colspan="2" | Cost: 22,500{{Credits}} | |||
|- | |- | |||
? | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Class or Ship | + | ! style="width: 100px;vertical-align:middle;" | Class or Ship | |
! style="width: 55px; vertical-align:middle;" | Tier | ! style="width: 55px; vertical-align:middle;" | Tier | |||
! style="width: 170px; vertical-align:middle;" class="unsortable"| Nation(s) | ! style="width: 170px; vertical-align:middle;" class="unsortable"| Nation(s) | |||
? | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-type="number" | Duration | + | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-type="number" | Duration (seconds) | |
! style="width: 170px; vertical-align:middle;" class="unsortable"| Effectiveness | ! style="width: 170px; vertical-align:middle;" class="unsortable"| Effectiveness | |||
? | ! style="width: 100px; vertical-align:middle; | + | ! style="width: 100px; vertical-align:middle;" | Cooldown (seconds) | |
? | ! style="Width: 60px; vertical-align:middle; | + | ! style="Width: 60px; vertical-align:middle;" | Charges | |
? | ! style="width: 100px; vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc; | + | ! style="width: 100px; vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | Cooldown (seconds) | |
? | ! style="Width: 60px; vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc; | + | ! style="Width: 60px; vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | Charges | |
|- | |- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Yubari]]'' | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ''[[Yubari]]'' | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="41" | IV | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="41" | IV | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag Japan.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Japan]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag Japan.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Japan]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x3''' | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x3''' | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 1 | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | |||
Line 42: | Line 42: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="71" | VII | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="71" | VII | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x3''' | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x3''' | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" data-sort-value="999" | Infinite | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" data-sort-value="999" | Infinite | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" data-sort-value="999" | Infinite | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" data-sort-value="999" | Infinite | |||
|- | |- | |||
Line 52: | Line 52: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="81" | VIII | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="81" | VIII | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag Pan Asia.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Pan-Asia]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag Pan Asia.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Pan-Asia]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x4''' | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x4''' | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
Line 62: | Line 62: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="71" | VII | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="71" | VII | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag UK.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.K.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 60 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 60 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of 178mm AA Rockets multiplied by '''x25''' | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of 178mm AA Rockets multiplied by '''x25''' | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 3 | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | |||
Line 72: | Line 72: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="101" | X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="101" | X | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 60 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 60 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x2''' | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x2''' | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 240 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 240 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 180 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 180 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
Line 82: | Line 82: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="65" | VI - X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="65" | VI - X | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_USA]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_USA]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x3''' | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x3''' | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 3 | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | |||
Line 92: | Line 92: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="65" | VI - X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="65" | VI - X | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag Japan.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Japan]] [[Image:Wows flag Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]] [[Image:Wows flag France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag Japan.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Japan]] [[Image:Wows flag Germany.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Germany]] [[Image:Wows flag France.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_France]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x3''' | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x3''' | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
Line 102: | Line 102: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="65" | VI - IX | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="65" | VI - IX | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x3''' | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x3''' | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
Line 112: | Line 112: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="105" | X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="105" | X | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x3''' | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x3''' | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 3 | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | |||
Line 122: | Line 122: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="65" | VI - VII | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="65" | VI - VII | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag Italy.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Italy]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag Italy.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_Italy]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x3''' | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x3''' | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
Line 132: | Line 132: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="55" | V - X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="55" | V - X | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows_flag_USA.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.A.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x4''' | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x4''' | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
Line 142: | Line 142: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="85" | VIII - IX | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="85" | VIII - IX | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x4''' | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x4''' | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 2 | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | |||
Line 152: | Line 152: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="105" | X | | style="vertical-align:middle;" data-sort-value="105" | X | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Wows flag SSSR.png|50 px|frameless|link=Ship:Ships_of_U.S.S.R.]] | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x4''' | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by '''x4''' | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 180 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#f2f2f2;" | 1 | |||
? | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | + | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 120 | |
| style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background:#ffffcc;" | 2 | |||
|} | |} | |||
[[Category:WoWS Consumable Data]] | [[Category:WoWS Consumable Data]] |
Revision as of 03:00, 18 February 2019
The most vital consumable against aircraft, Defensive AA Fire temporarily increases the damage of anti-aircraft guns. This means bombers are much more likely to be shot down before or after dropping their payload. This consumable is available on non-British cruisers from Tier VI and up, on late-hull American destroyers from Tier V and up, and on alternate Russian destroyer branch Tier VIII and up. Ships equipped with Defensive AA Fire should escort friendly ships when the threat of an air strike is present.
For aircraft carriers, this consumable lasts much longer but has fewer uses and a much longer cooldown. It is essential to prevent early sniping by an enemy aircraft carrier. While active, the effectiveness of the carriers' AA guns are increased by a factor of 1.25 for American carriers, and 1.75 for Japanese carriers. Unlike cruisers, this consumable does not affect all the AA guns on an aircraft carrier - only the 40mm AA guns will receive the benefit, with the exception of Shokaku (her 25mm AA guns receive the benefit instead, since she is not equipped with 40mm AA guns).
Notes: As of 0.8.0 update, the reworked aircraft carries no longer has access to this consumable. The above paragraph along with this notice should be removed after 0.8.2 update.
Note: Most cruisers can exchange this consumable for Hydroacoustic Search . Italian cruisers and American light cruisers can mount both Defensive AA Fire and Hydroacoustic Search at the same time. American destroyers can exchange this consumable for Engine Boost .
DEFENSIVE AA FIRE I | DEFENSIVE AA FIRE II | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cost: Free | Cost: 22,500 | |||||||
Class or Ship | Tier | Nation(s) | Duration (seconds) | Effectiveness | Cooldown (seconds) | Charges | Cooldown (seconds) | Charges |
Yubari | IV | 40 | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by x3 | 180 | 1 | 120 | 2 | |
Atlanta & Flint |
VII | 40 | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by x3 | 180 | Infinite | 120 | Infinite | |
Loyang | VIII | 30 | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by x4 | 180 | 2 | 120 | 3 | |
Hood | VII | 60 | Damage per second of 178mm AA Rockets multiplied by x25 | 180 | 3 | 120 | 4 | |
Stalingrad | X | 60 | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by x2 | 240 | 2 | 180 | 3 | |
Cruiser | VI - X | 40 | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by x3 | 180 | 3 | 120 | 4 | |
Cruiser | VI - X | 40 | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by x3 | 180 | 2 | 120 | 3 | |
Cruiser | VI - IX | 40 | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by x3 | 180 | 2 | 120 | 3 | |
Cruiser | X | 40 | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by x3 | 180 | 3 | 120 | 4 | |
Cruiser | VI - VII | 40 | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by x3 | 180 | 2 | 120 | 3 | |
Destroyer | V - X | 30 | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by x4 | 180 | 2 | 120 | 3 | |
Destroyer | VIII - IX | 30 | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by x4 | 180 | 2 | 120 | 3 | |
Destroyer | X | 30 | Damage per second of large caliber (25mm or greater) anti-aircraft guns multiplied by x4 | 180 | 1 | 120 | 2 |